Paul Little Net Worth is$Billion
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
deserves the money?
Rating: 3.0/5 (2 votes cast)
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Would you date ?
Rating: 3.0/5 (2 votes cast)
Birth Name: Paul F. Little
Birth Date: 1956/08/10
Birth Place: Racine, Wisconsin, USA
Eye Color: blue
Hair Color: gray
Alias: Vince Hardcore, Paul Hardcore, Video Paul, Sam Smythe, Max Stein
Number Of Films: 800+
Spelling: US
Max Hardcore (born Paul F. Little; August 10, 1956 in Racine, Wisconsin) is a male pornographic actor, producer, director, and convicted federal felon, who rose to prominence in 1992 with the film series The Anal Adventures of Max Hardcore. His work has been classified as gonzo pornography and described as "testing the limits of acceptability". His company, Max World Entertainment, was headquartered in Altadena, California.
Max Hardcore's films generally consist of sexual acts executed by himself, with women who act like underage girls or their upset mothers, with an emphasis on anal sex. All of the actresses used in Little's movies are over the legal age of 18; however, they frequently dress and act in a way as to suggest that they are younger, possibly under the age of consent. In his film Max Extreme 4, an actress, Regan Star, stated during one verbal exchange that she was 13 years old; similarly, in his film Max Extreme Schoolgirls 6, actress Mya Mason stated during one verbal exchange that she was 12 years old.
The sexual situations depicted in Max Hardcore's films frequently include acts such as urinating on his female co-stars, fisting them, or inserting specula into their anuses or vaginas and widening them to extreme degree, as well as scenes wherein he forces them to vomit or blow snot into their mouths or on themselves. Films by Max Hardcore often depict their director and star inflicting apparent pain and humiliation on his co-stars.
Hardcore calls his own material "vile and crazy" and considers that he has been influential on the porn industry, spawning many imitators.
Writer Susannah Breslin, reviewing Hardcore's work, has commented: "In Max Hardcore movies a?? Pure Max, Hardcore Schoolgirls, Don't Fuck Up My Mommy! a?? the women are verbally and physically degraded in an unprecedented myriad of ways." The treatment by Hardcore of his female co-stars has been described by several critics as occasionally abusive. The tone of Hardcore's work

Paul Little Net Worth, 3.0 out of 5 based on 2 ratings

Paul Little Latest News

Pacers' Paul George gets little clarity on future after All-NBA snub

The NBA released its All-NBA teams on Thursday afternoon as voted on by selected media members. USA TODAY Sports There is no conclusion to the superstar saga here, no resolution to Paul George’s uncertain future. The NBA announced on Thursday that the ...
Posted: May 18, 2017, 1:16 pm

Paul Little doesn’t understand MMP

Labour may have gender representation right in its list, but it has another, more serious problem. Five per cent (ie, one person) of its top 20 list places is occupied by Maori, who make up 15 per cent of the population. This is something Labour needs to ...
Posted: May 11, 2017, 4:00 am

What do St. Paul Saints players do in the offseason to make ends meet?

Standing in the St. Paul Saints clubhouse earlier in the week ... Tony Thomas played infield in Mexico for a few months, while Connor Little pitched in Mexico and Puerto Rico. Thomas was back home by mid-January and spent the rest of his offseason ...
Posted: May 12, 2017, 12:38 pm
Related Topics:
How Much Is Paul Little Earnings, How Much Is Paul Little Income, How Much Is Paul Little Net Worth, How Much Is Paul Little Salary, How Much Is Paul Little Worth, Paul Little, Paul Little Age, Paul Little Allergan, Paul Little Alston Construction, Paul Little Andy Roddick, Paul Little Atlanta, Paul Little Austin Texas, Paul Little Author, Paul Little Basketball, Paul Little Bio, Paul Little Books, Paul Little Brooklyn Decker, Paul Little Campground, Paul Little Christian Author, Paul Little Colorist, Paul Little Construction, Paul Little Cooley, Paul Little Country, Paul Little Date Of Birth, Paul Little Dvc, Paul Little Dvc Rental, Paul Little Earnings, Paul Little Editor, Paul Little Eqecat, Paul Little Ethnicity, Paul Little Facebook, Paul Little Gossips, Paul Little Height, Paul Little History, Paul Little Home Alone, Paul Little Home Town, Paul Little Images, Paul Little Income, Paul Little Jail, Paul Little Job, Paul Little Know What You Believe, Paul Little Know What You Believe Download, Paul Little Know Why You Believe, Paul Little Know Why You Believe Pdf, Paul Little Linkedin, Paul Little Miss Sunshine, Paul Little Nationality, Paul Little Nba, Paul Little Net Worth, Paul Little Networth, Paul Little News, Paul Little Obituary, Paul Little Partner, Paul Little Pasadena, Paul Little Pasadena Chamber Of Commerce, Paul Little Picnic Area, Paul Little Place Of Birth, Paul Little Prison, Paul Little Released, Paul Little Rumors, Paul Little Salary, Paul Little Salmon Flies, Paul Little Secrets, Paul Little Tennis, Paul Little Toledo Ohio, Paul Little Videos, Paul Little Weight, Paul Little Wiki, Paul Little Youtube, Paul Littlebear, Paul Littlefield, Paul Littlejohn, Paul Littlejohn Gaffney Sc, Paul Littler, Paul Littleson, Paul Littleston, Paul Littleton, Paul Littleton Bartlett, Paul Littleton Boxer, Paul Littleton Boxing, Paul Littleton Boxrec, Paul Littleton Death, Paul Littleton Obituary, Paul Littlewood, Who Is Paul Little,