RankNameCompany1-Year Pay ($mil)5 Year Pay ($mil)Shares Owned ($mil)AgeEfficiency
2Ralph LaurenRalph Lauren66.65204.065,010.47284
3Michael D FascitelliVornado Realty64.405-171.755-
4Richard D KinderKinder Morgan60.9460.948,582.367-
5David M CoteHoneywell55.7996.1121.559138
6George PazExpress Scripts51.525100.2147.35736
7Jeffery H BoydPriceline.com50.18590.3128.25512
8Stephen J HemsleyUnitedHealth Group48.835169.3155.859-
9Clarence P Cazalot JrMarathon Oil43.7167.2330.36191
10John C MartinGilead Sciences43.19214.9290.960131
11John D WrenOmnicom Group42.625110.4171.159150
12James DimonJPMorgan Chase & Co41.995140.92223.456-
13Leslie MoonvesCBS41.485152.8958.263142
14Howard D SchultzStarbucks41.47200.971,058.158-
15John C PlantTRW Automotive Holdings41.09591.0233.758109
16David M ZaslavDiscovery Communications40.74571.5020.052-
17Robert A IgerWalt Disney39.83156.9848.561109
18Richard C AdkersonFreeport-McMoRan Copper & Gold39.535183.22117.565106
19Timothy M ManganelloBorgWarner39.2783.0276.76131
20Paul E JacobsQualcomm36.3389.39101.45084
21Stephen I ChazenOccidental Petroleum34.3-210.065-
22David E I PyottAllergan33.82120.8121.659106
23John B HessHess33.2255.35610.158192
24Lew FrankfortCoach33.17105.18169.86698
25Louis C CamilleriPhilip Morris International32.75582.743143.657-
26Joseph M TucciEMC32.3113.4629.564102
27Philippe P DaumanViacom30.8992.7248.658-
28David C NovakYum Brands29.675199.8818.35947
29William R BerkleyWR Berkley29.005219.96874.066181
30Gregg W SteinhafelTarget28.62552.06234.056-
31Keith D NosbuschRockwell Automation27.1857.2537.761136
32Mortimer B ZuckermanBoston Properties27.055-157.173-
33Stephen F AngelPraxair26.4870.1816.257-
34Randall L StephensonAT&T2681.2922.952-
35James T HackettAnadarko Petroleum25.92113.3329.758108
36Alexander M CutlerEaton25.84101.7727.960120
37Mark DoneganPrecision Castparts25.6297.0339.75426
38Jay S FishmanTravelers Cos25.48578.5933.65986
39Frederick W SmithFedEx25.37125.421,817.667187
40Irene B RosenfeldKraft Foods25.3765.4837.258-
41William P SullivanAgilent Technologies24.8476.4717.76397
42K Rupert MurdochNews Corp24.79106.736,609.381184
43Eric C WisemanVF24.0447.3424.756-
44Michael A J FarrellAnnaly Capital Management23.84583.6840.46038
45Laurence D FinkBlackRock23.38133.86269.75966
46Michael T DukeWal-Mart Stores23.15553.93356.361-
47David B Snow JrMedco Health Solutions22.19587.132.95739
48Steve EllsChipotle Mexican Grill21.78548.5498.8466
49Lloyd C BlankfeinGoldman Sachs Group21.745159.48256.357-
50William R JohnsonHJ Heinz21.6173.5365.763138
51Robert L Parkinson JrBaxter International21.3256.4823.46182
52John F BrockCoca-Cola Enterprises21.1847.049.563-
53Allen F WiseCoventry Health Care20.875-8.669-
54Alan R MulallyFord Motor20.83559.6135.766-
55Michael BalmuthRoss Stores20.81564.9590.76120
56Frank R MartireFidelity National Information Services20.785-16.363-
57Scott D SheffieldPioneer Natural Resources20.0551.7983.05965
58David N FarrEmerson Electric19.9984.4891.357147
59Aubrey K McClendonChesapeake Energy19.875303.679.151194
60Michael J WardCSX19.83596.7829.76149
61Robert E BeauchampBMC Software19.8386.9324.052169
62Jeffrey L BewkesTime Warner19.79568.27212.759-
63John F LundgrenStanley Black & Decker19.7740.0825.360112
64Charles E BunchPPG Industries19.6648.1229.262148
65Frank S HermanceAmetek19.3488.7988.26348
66H Lawrence Culp JrDanaher19.26190.8195.349114
67Ian M CookColgate-Palmolive19.23539.98226.560-
68Robert J StevensLockheed Martin19.2127.5536.360151
69Francisco D’SouzaCognizant Technology Solutions19.09538.5213.543-
70Brian L RobertsComcast18.775151.69568.452123
71Timothy M RingCR Bard18.5972.526.254128
72James E RogersDuke Energy18.5441.5451.764-
73David J LesarHalliburton18.395103.0625.859199
74Michael E SzymanczykAltria Group17.85533.73338.763-
75Michael T FriesLiberty Global17.68558.5261.749-
76Frederick H WaddellNorthern Trust17.6833.557.259-
77Gregory C CaseAon17.54540.127.449-
78Lewis Hay IIINextEra Energy17.5256745.75677
79William H SwansonRaytheon17.455109.2944.463166
80G Steven FarrisApache17.36569.0542.06498
81Gale E KlappaWisconsin Energy17.2748.784.26159
82Miles D WhiteAbbott Laboratories17.17119.7970.657160
83Daniel P AmosAflac17.13141.78249.760133
84Thomas GeorgensNetApp17.0320.9230.352-
85John D FinneganChubb16.8482.1557.36383
86C Larry PopeSmithfield Foods16.6727.6715.257-
87Glenn A BrittTime Warner Cable16.55550.258.862-
88Carol M MeyrowitzTJX Cos16.54549.9652.458-
89Larry D YoungDr Pepper Snapple Group16.5128.019.857-
90John W ConwayCrown Holdings16.4470.8761.46654
91Donald E WashkewiczParker-Hannifin16.2468.0252.861104
92Wayne T SmithCommunity Health Systems16.17554.7234.666191
93James H Herbert IIFirst Republic California16.075-13.768-
94Michael W SutherlinJoy Global15.8437.2416.865-
95James J MulvaConocoPhillips15.61579.4559.865132
96John C LechleiterEli Lilly & Co15.5744.3619.358-
97J Brett HarveyConsol Energy15.52538.9313.261116
98Jen-Hsun HuangNvidia15.445136.22308.849153
99John J DonahoeEbay15.3832.29213.050-
100Richard K TempletonTexas Instruments15.3636.8937.053143
101Louis R ChenevertUnited Technologies15.3375.7833.654-
102J Wayne LeonardEntergy15.11108.5730.861168
103Mark C PigottPaccar15.1184.74163.758115
104Larry J MerloCVS Caremark15.03-44.056-
105Marc HollidaySL Green14.99592.126.745163
106Lawrence J EllisonOracle14.89903.2132,848.96798
107Timothy D CookApple14.826-8.351-
108Stephen A WynnWynn Resorts14.62552.672,492.57022
109Gregory E JohnsonFranklin Resources14.6149.93195.35079
110Muhtar KentCoca-Cola14.4740.06214.759-
111Jerald G FishmanAnalog Devices14.2557.0216.466112
112Stephen A RoellJohnson Controls14.2257.822.862-
113Lawrence J BlanfordGreen Mountain Coffee Roasters14.2220.253.258-
114Merrill A Miller JrNational Oilwell Varco14.18539.1551.56122
115John P DaaneAltera14.1145.7520.54854
116Michael B McCallisterHumana14.154.3336.25962
117Hans HelmerichHelmerich & Payne14.0143.7550.85386
118Scott A McGregorBroadcom14.00541.8517.556153
119Sanjay K JhaMotorola Mobility Holdings14.005-230.649-
120Rex W TillersonExxonMobil13.91554.2151.359-
121Glen F Post IIICenturyLink13.74546.4936.85957
122Gregory Q BrownMotorola Solutions13.735.2323.052-
123William C Rhodes IIIAutoZone13.4632.866.5467
124David M CordaniCigna13.428.7937.946-
125Kenneth W LoweScripps Networks Interactive13.36523.75322.961-
126W James McNerney JrBoeing13.3664.4433.862179
127Steven H TemaresBed Bath & Beyond13.326.6433.15390
128Joseph A CarrabbaCliffs Natural Resources13.337.8314.859-
129James A SkinnerMcDonald’s13.1872.7931.06728
130Richard H AndersonDelta Air Lines13.17520.93217.956-
131Indra K NooyiPepsiCo13.1265.5120.356-
132David N WeidmanCelanese13.0228.787.75667
133James L DolanCablevision Systems12.97587.3217.256124
134Hugh GrantMonsanto12.84143.1841.054122
135James T RyanWW Grainger12.7523.53232.853-
136Michael J KasbarWorld Fuel Services12.725,6-44.856-
137Leonard BellAlexion Pharmaceuticals12.71534.52167.8535
138James A RubrightRock-Tenn12.6554.5725.56515
139Surya N MohapatraQuest Diagnostics12.57541.614.962158
140Daniel C UstianNavistar International12.5128.935.861146
141Andrea JungAvon Products12.01549.667.753190
142Sandeep MathraniGeneral Growth Properties11.98-25.250-
143Thomas F Farrell IIDominion Resources11.9670.0946.55793
144Wesley G BushNorthrop Grumman11.725.80313.551-
145Alan B MillerUniversal Health Services11.59551.36302.87495
146Patricia A WoertzArcher Daniels Midland11.532.1123.059-
147Robert F MoranPetsmart11.43525.1736.761-
148John E McGladeAir Products & Chemicals11.3636.7716.958-
149Scott C DonnellyTextron11.3118.2731.950-
150John V FaraciInternational Paper11.31549.358.162148
151James M CracchioloAmeriprise Financial11.1763.2114.55494
152James E RohrPNC Financial Services Group11.1452.1235.36381
153John R Strangfeld JrPrudential Financial11.1361.9714.758-
154Thomas J FalkKimberly-Clark10.9858.6248.754185
155James A C KennedyT Rowe Price Group10.9556.35172.059-
156Kenneth I ChenaultAmerican Express10.9286.5760.060159
157Kent J ThiryDaVita10.905111.2316.25698
158Virginia M RomettyInternational Business Machines10.886-40.555-
159Lamberto AndreottiBristol-Myers Squibb10.8528.2439.161-
160Mark G ParkerNIKE10.8350.8131.05646
161Joseph C PapaPerrigo10.7424.3511.556-
162Glenn M RenwickProgressive10.4547.3968.756105
163Jeffrey A JoerresManpower10.4531.4814.152119
164Ronald L Havner JrPublic Storage10.4549.584.65434
165Andrew N LiverisDow Chemical10.41540.8929.158192
166James P GormanMorgan Stanley10.395-21.952-
167Gary R HemingerMarathon Petroleum10.36-21.058-
168Charles W Moorman IVNorfolk Southern10.2633.424.66059
169Terry J LundgrenMacy’s10.02546.9720.060144
170Walter W Bettinger IICharles Schwab10.0226.3627.751-
171Mel KarmazinSirius XM Radio9.91534.0320.269197
172David W NelmsDiscover Financial Services9.8863.9532.351-
173Ellen J KullmanEI du Pont de Nemours9.7323.9429.156-
174George L ChapmanHealth Care REIT9.73522.1717.56416
175Kevin S CrutchfieldAlpha Natural Resources9.735-5.050-
176Stephen P HolmesWyndham Worldwide Corporation9.730.2929.155-
177Sanjay MehrotraSanDisk9.675,6-1.253-
178Sheldon G AdelsonLas Vegas Sands9.56523.2619,207.078156
179Mark P FrissoraHertz Global Holdings9.54539.1631.256-
180Kevin BurkeConsolidated Edison9.53524.815.161-
181Fabrizio FredaEstee Lauder Cos9.5217.7830.654-
182Angela F BralyWellPoint9.49521.63232.550-
183Debra A CafaroVentas9.49547.0440.65416
184Charles D DavidsonNoble Energy9.4259.9741.16240
185Gregory L EbelSpectra Energy9.4116.4221.547-
186Brian D JellisonRoper Industries9.36548.497.56649
187David J NeithercutEquity Residential9.33526.3925.956-
188Lowell C McAdamVerizon Communications9.326-2.558-
189Ronald L SargentStaples9.32570.5935.356202
190Joseph L HooleyState Street9.215-29.054-
191Paul S OtelliniIntel9.15543.4724.261-
192Kevin W SharerAmgen9.1536.7213.264180
193John F CoyneWestern Digital9.0655.3333.162-
194Gregory B MaffeiLiberty Interactive Group8.97528.7510.151-
195James W GriffithTimken8.8930.1219.05876
196Bob SasserDollar Tree8.84523.358.9603
197Gregory H BoycePeabody Energy8.885.36.357204
198Timothy E GuertinVarian Medical Systems8.7639.187.763155
199Peter R HuntsmanHuntsman8.7233.1675.349195
200Blake W NordstromNordstrom8.69524.87117.05167
201David M McClanahanCenterPoint Energy8.6726.3916.76253
202Alex GorskyJohnson & Johnson8.646-4.351-
203James T ProkopankoMosaic8.6323.585.058-
204Ian C ReadPfizer8.5817.34319.559-
205Michael J JacksonAutoNation8.56529.462.96388
206Darren R JacksonAdvance Auto Parts8.51514.11316.748-
207John RichelsDevon Energy8.495-22.461-
208Paul C VargaBrown-Forman8.4928.328.14896
209Emanuel ChiricoPVH8.47523.912.054-
210Richard B HandlerJefferies Group8.305132.08223.150189
211Samuel R AllenDeere & Co8.319.1936.558-
212James D Taiclet JrAmerican Tower8.28543.422.55118
213Thomas J Quinlan IIIRR Donnelley & Sons8.20521.786.749-
214Richard J KramerGoodyear Tire & Rubber8.19-2.548-
215Michael T StrianeseL-3 Communications Holdings8.1637.744.056-
216Joseph W SaundersVisa8.1337.118.049-
217Clayton M JonesRockwell Collins8.0946.769.562126
218John G StumpfWells Fargo7.9334.3921.058-
219William P UttKBR7.927.465.255-
220David P KingLaboratory Corp of America7.8926.1116.355-
221Timothy J NaughtonAvalonbay Communities7.865,6-18.750-
222John S WatsonChevron7.805-10.855-
223Kevin R JohnsonJuniper Networks7.7821.4427.451-
224Steven A BurdSafeway7.75584.5426.162183
225Jeffrey R ImmeltGeneral Electric7.7549.48101.256200
226Vikram S PanditCitigroup7.7213.5120.555-
227Howard R LevineFamily Dollar Stores7.724.14543.65327
228Michael R SplinterApplied Materials7.6724.7511.761167
229James J MurrenMGM Resorts International7.65553.0322.550-
230Timothy L MainJabil Circuit7.5817.5752.454171
231Timothy A LeachConcho Resources7.48514.74103.852-
232Leslie H WexnerLimited Brands7.4788.572,380.57463
233Thomas R WatjenUnum Group7.42529.2618.35774
234Gregory J GoffTesoro7.39-4.755-
235John W GibsonOneok7.3721.6620.860-
236Kendall J PowellGeneral Mills7.352921.458-
237Jeff M FettigWhirlpool7.3345.1642.055172
238Richard K SmuckerJM Smucker7.3235.470.06430
239James J VolkerWhiting Petroleum7.29-12.265-
240Richard P WallaceKLA-Tencor7.2421.894.452111
241William R KlesseValero Energy7.2353.8325.465205
242Mark B TempletonCitrix Systems7.21534.6326.45975
243D Scott DavisUnited Parcel Service7.215.0613.560-
244Thomas E JordenCimarex Energy7.115,6-15.754-
245Frits D van PaasschenStarwood Hotels & Resorts7.1132.120.150-
246John P BilbreyHershey7.05-0.655-
247Brian DuperreaultMarsh & McLennan Cos7.04517.5938.664-
248Robert H BenmoscheAmerican International Group7.025-2.668-
249Gary W LovemanCaesars Entertainment6.9728.023.451-
250Howard SolomonForest Laboratories6.9787.0736.284178
251Arne N SorensonMarriott International6.965,6-12.653-
252Wendell P WeeksCorning6.93605.552201
253James F Flaherty IIIHCP6.9337.0515.35425
254Peter J RoseExpeditors International of Washington6.8169.0451.36988
255Jeffrey C SprecherIntercontinentalExchange6.765115.67204.65744
256David T SeatonFluor6.75-9.650-
257George S BarrettCardinal Health6.6915.37314.057-
258David M WoodMurphy Oil6.64524.0835.354-
259Marshall O LarsenGoodrich6.6254.6520.06311
260Daniel R HesseSprint Nextel6.60522.4525.259-
261Michael J LongArrow Electronics6.5911.99316.152-
262Michael I RothInterpublic Group of Cos6.59527.5717.766140
263Richard K DavisUS Bancorp6.5821.7414.754-
264Enrique T SalemSymantec6.5616.2635.146-
265Brad D SmithIntuit6.5519.599.048-
266Richard T O’BrienNewmont Mining6.5222.3115.757-
267David SimonSimon Property Group6.51523.389.85012
268Jack B MooreCameron International6.4627.717.658-
269Carl H Lindner IIIAmerican Financial Group6.44525.4273.85849
270Jeffery R GardnerWindstream6.40524.2817.852-
271W Edward WalterHost Hotels & Resorts6.39512.51223.956-
272Donald R KnaussClorox6.3721.87.360-
273John T GrempFMC Technologies6.25-8.561-
274John J KoraleskiUnion Pacific6.225,6-55.361-
275Anthony J AlexanderFirstEnergy6.16543.0420.460163
276John A Luke JrMeadWestvaco6.1423.5718.96391
277Murray D MartinPitney Bowes6.1224.032.964-
278James P RogersEastman Chemical6.1215.54310.061-
279William M BrownHarris6.1-0.049-
280Raymond W McDaniel JrMoody’s6.0928.866.654177
281Shantanu NarayenAdobe Systems6.0928.397.648-
282Benjamin G S Fowke IIIXcel Energy6.066-5.154-
283Lothar MaierLinear Technology6.0617.5310.756116
284Thomas C GallagherGenuine Parts6.0520.1227.26458
285John A HayesBall6.02-21.746-
286Douglas R OberhelmanCaterpillar6.005-13.459-
287Ajay S BangaMasterCard5.985,6-0.052-
288Denis J SalamoneHudson City Bancorp5.976-15.459-
289Kenneth C FrazierMerck & Co5.935-8.357-
290Robert B PollockAssurant5.91526.6711.657-
291David B SpeerIllinois Tool Works5.8724.189.761133
292Steve SanghiMicrochip Technology5.8448.52172.05663
293Michael F KoehlerTeradata5.8320.3410.659-
294Jay M GellertHealth Net5.79533.6836.358175
295Gerald L HassellBank of New York Mellon5.776-21.660-
296Richard M BrackenHCA Holdings5.7642.64316.959-
297W Craig JelinekCostco Wholesale5.756-14.760-
298Michael D WhiteDirecTV5.74-7.659-
299Stephen R WilsonCF Industries Holdings5.70549.0725.4638
300Francis S BlakeHome Depot5.67519.8131.362-
301Neil A BerkettVirgin Media5.67513.0729.056-
302Jay L JohnsonGeneral Dynamics5.614.61320.965-
303Mark S McAndrewTorchmark5.616.137.26161
304Harold G HammContinental Resources5.49518.1510,771.566-
305Gerard M AndersonDTE Energy5.4-10.754-
306John P WiehoffCH Robinson Worldwide5.3842.566.85037
307Robert A NiblockLowe’s Cos5.35529.3629.649174
308Michael J WilliamsFannie Mae5.316.0830.153-
309Ralph IzzoPublic Service Enterprise Group5.2719.2711.454-
310Kevin MansellKohl’s5.2716.54218.959-
311Robert GreifeldNasdaq OMX Group5.25533.7817.854141
312David P SteinerWaste Management5.19525.0117.05173
313Douglas L FosheeEl Paso5.19523.7840.45219
314David C DvorakZimmer Holdings5.1113.976.148-
315William D JohnsonProgress Energy5.10518.46217.658-
316Gregory L HensleeO’Reilly Automotive5.0820.883.95110
317Robert A McDonaldProcter & Gamble5.0717.39312.958-
318Dennis R GlassLincoln National5.04527.78213.262-
319Ilene S GordonCorn Products International5.025-10.058-
320Jeffrey M EttingerHormel Foods5.0223.687.05356
321John A BryantKellogg4.97-8.146-
322Gregg L EnglesDean Foods4.9547.7333.454203
323Duncan L NiederauerNYSE Euronext4.91513.1038.252-
324Robert G WilmersM&T Bank4.8623.88413.278-
325Mary A WilderotterFrontier Communications4.85515.5413.057125
326Ralph W Babb JrComerica4.8222.3517.763137
327Robert J HuginCelgene4.815-48.057-
328Lee K BoothbyNewfield Exploration4.7912.4032.450-
329Mark T BertoliniAetna4.765,6-16.156-
330Klaus KleinfeldAlcoa4.7518.7222.154-
331Larry D ZimplemanPrincipal Financial Group4.7210.8223.960-
332Liam E McGeeHartford Financial Services4.715-0.057-
333Mark G PapaEOG Resources4.695132.49137.865102
334N Thomas LinebargerCummins4.656-16.749-
335Donald J StebbinsVisteon4.65511.23316.254-
336Gary M RodkinConAgra Foods4.6431.0716.460-
337John P SurmaUS Steel4.6333.96.457195
338Martin H RichenhagenAGCO4.62524.7820.96032
339Thomas J FolliardCarMax4.6120.9616.247-
340Hamid R MoghadamPrologis4.5911.2131.355130
341Matthew J SimonciniLear4.585,6-0.051-
342A Greig WoodringReinsurance Group of America4.44519.218.56072
343W Benjamin MorelandCrown Castle International4.43521.43342.648-
344J Paul RainesGameStop4.405-12.748-
345Martin S CraigheadBaker Hughes4.396-5.652-
346Jeffery A SmisekUnited Continental Holdings4.365,6-5.558-
347Michael S DellDell4.35511.434,762.547-
348Robert M DutkowskyTech Data4.34517.147.657-
349Donnie SmithTyson Foods4.310.2134.253-
350Gregory D WassonWalgreen4.310.92210.053-
351Clarence Otis JrDarden Restaurants4.2923.1112.95678
352Kelly S KingBB&T4.2811.3627.563-
353Stephen D SteinourHuntington Bancshares4.289.11311.153-
354Pierre R BrondeauFMC4.27-11.955-
355Mark A BlinnFlowserve4.2714.37312.750-
356Charles W ShiveryNortheast Utilities4.2629.8723.26643
357Michael W LaphenComputer Sciences4.2623.675.261-
358Alan D WilsonMcCormick & Co4.2222.5427.754-
359Vincent A ForlenzaBecton, Dickinson4.206-6.159-
360Michael J KowalskiTiffany & Co4.18541.6524.15952
361Thomas J WilsonAllstate4.1423.57.754-
362Glenn K MurphyGap4.14517.7823.850-
363Tunc DolucaMaxim Integrated Products4.1210.6131.555-
364Matthew J ShattockBeam4.09-1.750-
365Stanley M BergmanHenry Schein4.0717.5571.26270
366Kevin T KabatFifth Third Bancorp4.0718.785.655-
367William Dillard IIDillard’s4.05512.0952.26741
368Steven FreibergE-Trade Financial4.04-1.755-
369David B DillonKroger4.04523.6622.161118
370Ursula M BurnsXerox4.025-3.553-
371Richard W DreilingDollar General3.97523.38314.459-
372Peter SwinburnMolson Coors Brewing3.93512.6035.359-
373Joseph M RigbyPepco Holdings3.917.7323.355-
374Theodore F Craver JrEdison International3.911.5329.460-
375Omar IshrakMedtronic3.89-19.756-
376Charles E Haldeman JrFreddie Mac3.8711.2030.064-
377Craig S DonohueCME Group3.8335.1319.150126
378James S TischLoews3.80518.89266.75969
379Inge G Thulin3M3.746-5.258-
380Joseph R FicaloraNew York Community Bancorp3.68512.9660.86521
381Steven L MuellerSouthwestern Energy3.655-4.958-
382Andrés R GluskiAES3.656-1.354-
383Douglas M Baker JrEcolab3.628.1413.253129
384David L PorgesEQT3.56-24.354-
385Hikmet ErsekWestern Union3.54-5.352-
386John D JohnsProtective Life3.53518.7511.959162
387Rick P HamadaAvnet3.536-5.054-
388Donald W SlagerRepublic Services3.515,6-8.350-
389Ronald L NelsonAvis Budget Group3.50522.355.859-
390Donald E BrandtPinnacle West Capital3.495-1.856-
391John P BarnesPeople’s United Financial3.48-4.656-
392Marc N CasperThermo Fisher Scientific3.445-16.144-
393Christopher M CraneExelon3.426-2.753-
394O B Grayson HallRegions Financial3.405-5.154-
395Keith E WandellHarley-Davidson3.405-11.362-
396Ronald B JohnsonJC Penney3.38-32.753-
397John T ChambersCisco Systems3.36102.3766.362170
398Albert L LordSLM3.34553.01210.066-
399Paul C ReillyRaymond James Financial3.31-9.757-
400Daniel R DiMiccoNucor3.2918.6522.76170
401Willard D ObertonFastenal3.2610.0131.0539
402Murray S KesslerLorillard3.2-13.853-
403George A ScangosBiogen Idec3.205-8.064-
404Stephen W GolsbyMead Johnson Nutrition3.1958.84310.957-
405Harold W McGraw IIIMcGraw-Hill Cos3.1922.39356.963145
406William E McCrackenCA3.18-2.169-
407Steven H CollisAmerisourceBergen3.186-2.451-
408William H SpencePPL3.185,6-0.455-
409Christopher M ConnorSherwin-Williams3.1664.6861.85635
410Daniel M DelenReynolds American3.11-4.546-
411Daniel J StarksSt Jude Medical3.0966.44270.058198
412R Adam NorwittAmphenol3.0755.5120.143-
413Heather BreschMylan3.065,6-2.842-
414Denise M MorrisonCampbell Soup3.026-11.758-
415D Mark DurcanMicron Technology2.986-13.151-
416Carlos A RodriguezAutomatic Data Processing2.976-4.748-
417Gregory T LucierLife Technologies2.9374.8517.747157
418Douglas A BerthiaumeWaters2.93534.96251.66329
419Robert A LivingstonDover2.9210.9125.859-
420Fredric J TomczykTD Ameritrade Holding2.9113.78219.856-
421Jay GrinneyHealthSouth2.90513.7817.361165
422Charles B EdelsteinApollo Group2.859.9322.752-
423William H Rogers JrSunTrust Banks2.83-4.354-
424Thomas A FanningSouthern Co2.815,6-0.555-
425Phil RykhoekDenbury Resources2.815-12.954-
426Nicholas K AkinsAmerican Electric Power2.816-0.052-
427Margaret C WhitmanHewlett-Packard2.77-0.055-
428Anthony F EarleyPG&E2.75-5.163-
428John P JumperSAIC2.75-0.467-
430Michael D FraizerGenworth Financial2.72551.077.153206
431Steven A KandarianMetLife2.695,6-0.760-
432Bryan G StocktonMattel2.655,6-3.559-
433Robert W PittmanCC Media Holdings2.65-4.458-
434Rakesh SachdevSigma-Aldrich2.6-1.256-
435Rory P ReadAdvanced Micro Devices2.56-0.050-
436W Matt RallsRowan Cos2.525-6.061-
437James J O’BrienAshland2.5125.248.657135
438David W CraneNRG Energy2.523.25.153173
439Thomas R VossAmeren2.486.9921.664-
440Debra L ReedSempra Energy2.445,6-4.756-
441Neal L PattersonCerner2.39510.03965.6624
442Stanley A LybargerBOK Financial2.331812.06224
443Craig L MartinJacobs Engineering Group2.3240.1918.261-
444David H HannahReliance Steel & Aluminum2.32515.916.06045
445Jeffery W YabukiFiserv2.30512.3512.952-
446Gary C KellySouthwest Airlines2.297.591.457175
447Brian T MoynihanBank of America2.265-4.352-
448Kevin B MarshScana2.245,6-1.456-
449Jack A FuscoCalpine2.2456.5138.549-
450John G RussellCMS Energy2.195-13.954-
451Robert C Skaggs JrNiSource2.1856.2222.557-
452Brian J DunnBest Buy2.148.1234.852-
453Alain MonieIngram Micro2.13-0.261-
454Edward J BonachCNO Financial2.076-3.258-
455Luther C Kissam IVAlbemarle2.075,6-8.748-
456John R KoelmelFirst Niagara Financial Group2.079.22.958-
457Craig HerkertSupervalu2.02-1.952-
458William J DeLaneySysco2.015.1633.056-
459Louis J D’AmbrosioSears Holdings2-8.448-
460Thomas M RutledgeCharter Communications2-0.059-
460Scott ThompsonYahoo2-13.554-
462Daniel S FultonWeyerhaeuser1.937.014.363-
463Brian P MacDonaldSunoco1.896-0.946-
464W Douglas ParkerUS Airways Group1.82521.144.550188
465Marc R BenioffSalesforce.com1.8053.151,516.1472
466Moshe GavrielovXilinx1.774.3122.157-
467Denise L RamosITT1.735,6-5.555-
468Daniel F AkersonGeneral Motors1.7-6.563-
469Beth E MooneyKeyCorp1.695,6-3.456-
470Jeffrey P BezosAmazon.com1.6857.3116,036.5481
471Marcel H M SmitsSara Lee1.67-0.650-
472Paul MaritzVMware1.6454.1534.657-
473Richard L CarrionPopular1.615.95.159182
474Ian M CummingLeucadia National1.6056.19579.07179
475Alan S ArmstrongWilliams Cos1.485,6-5.950-
476William H KuchemanBoston Scientific1.466-1.062-
477Martin MucciPaychex1.45-2.152-
478Steven J JohnstonCincinnati Financial1.44-1.152-
479Steven A BallmerMicrosoft1.386.6410,920.756152
480Thomas PeterffyInteractive Brokers Group1.356.550.067-
481John T StandleyRite Aid1.32-5.158-
482Thomas W HortonAMR1.256-0.551-
483Curt R HartmanStryker1.236-1.248-
484Thomas M MarraSymetra Financial1.19-2.853-
485Harris H SimmonsZions Bancorporation1.1758.3359.257160
486Wendy C WaugamanAmerican Equity Investment Life Holding0.915-1.751-
487Joseph P ClaytonDISH Network0.9-0.262-
488Gary S GuthartIntuitive Surgical0.868.28320.146-
489Michael C JenningsHollyFrontier0.78-18.946-
490John P MackeyWhole Foods Market0.762.6894.25841
491Joseph W BrownMBIA0.727.5442.663-
492Rodney C SacksMonster Beverage0.68565.8124.66212
493Jeffry E SterbaAmerican Water Works0.68-2.257-
494John A ThainCIT Group0.5-12.457-
495Warren E BuffettBerkshire Hathaway0.491.944,486.88133
496Andrew D MasonGroupon0.185-775.432-
497Richard D FairbankCapital One Financial0.1692.81121.761186
498Malon WilkusAmerican Capital Agency0-0.060-
498Matthew J LambiaseChimera Investment0-1.645-
498Larry PageGoogle00.00316,252.939-

Latest News

Obama Says U.S. to Keep Up Airstrikes to Halt Militants

President Barack Obama said the U.S. will continue “limited” airstrikes against Islamic State militants, which have stopped their advance on the city of Erbil and helped Iraqi and Kurdish forces recapture a key dam at Mosul. “We continue to see ...
Posted: August 18, 2014, 6:34 pm

Skymark shares surge 28 percent after report AirAsia weighing bid

TOKYO (Reuters) - Shares of Japan's Skymark Airlines Inc jumped 28 percent on Tuesday after the Nikkei business daily reported that Malaysia's AirAsia Bhd is in talks with financial institutions on a possible tender offer for the struggling carrier.
Posted: August 18, 2014, 6:40 pm

Nobody Died and Made Rick Perry King

Rick Perry does not need to worry that orange is the new black in Red State fashion, but not because his indictment is, as he claims, a “farce.” As much as the Texas governor would like to blame the two felony counts on a drunken prosecutor, he’s got ...
Posted: August 18, 2014, 6:25 pm
Related Topics: