RankNameCompany1-Year Pay ($mil)5 Year Pay ($mil)Shares Owned ($mil)AgeEfficiency
2Ralph LaurenRalph Lauren66.65204.065,010.47284
3Michael D FascitelliVornado Realty64.405-171.755-
4Richard D KinderKinder Morgan60.9460.948,582.367-
5David M CoteHoneywell55.7996.1121.559138
6George PazExpress Scripts51.525100.2147.35736
7Jeffery H BoydPriceline.com50.18590.3128.25512
8Stephen J HemsleyUnitedHealth Group48.835169.3155.859-
9Clarence P Cazalot JrMarathon Oil43.7167.2330.36191
10John C MartinGilead Sciences43.19214.9290.960131
11John D WrenOmnicom Group42.625110.4171.159150
12James DimonJPMorgan Chase & Co41.995140.92223.456-
13Leslie MoonvesCBS41.485152.8958.263142
14Howard D SchultzStarbucks41.47200.971,058.158-
15John C PlantTRW Automotive Holdings41.09591.0233.758109
16David M ZaslavDiscovery Communications40.74571.5020.052-
17Robert A IgerWalt Disney39.83156.9848.561109
18Richard C AdkersonFreeport-McMoRan Copper & Gold39.535183.22117.565106
19Timothy M ManganelloBorgWarner39.2783.0276.76131
20Paul E JacobsQualcomm36.3389.39101.45084
21Stephen I ChazenOccidental Petroleum34.3-210.065-
22David E I PyottAllergan33.82120.8121.659106
23John B HessHess33.2255.35610.158192
24Lew FrankfortCoach33.17105.18169.86698
25Louis C CamilleriPhilip Morris International32.75582.743143.657-
26Joseph M TucciEMC32.3113.4629.564102
27Philippe P DaumanViacom30.8992.7248.658-
28David C NovakYum Brands29.675199.8818.35947
29William R BerkleyWR Berkley29.005219.96874.066181
30Gregg W SteinhafelTarget28.62552.06234.056-
31Keith D NosbuschRockwell Automation27.1857.2537.761136
32Mortimer B ZuckermanBoston Properties27.055-157.173-
33Stephen F AngelPraxair26.4870.1816.257-
34Randall L StephensonAT&T2681.2922.952-
35James T HackettAnadarko Petroleum25.92113.3329.758108
36Alexander M CutlerEaton25.84101.7727.960120
37Mark DoneganPrecision Castparts25.6297.0339.75426
38Jay S FishmanTravelers Cos25.48578.5933.65986
39Frederick W SmithFedEx25.37125.421,817.667187
40Irene B RosenfeldKraft Foods25.3765.4837.258-
41William P SullivanAgilent Technologies24.8476.4717.76397
42K Rupert MurdochNews Corp24.79106.736,609.381184
43Eric C WisemanVF24.0447.3424.756-
44Michael A J FarrellAnnaly Capital Management23.84583.6840.46038
45Laurence D FinkBlackRock23.38133.86269.75966
46Michael T DukeWal-Mart Stores23.15553.93356.361-
47David B Snow JrMedco Health Solutions22.19587.132.95739
48Steve EllsChipotle Mexican Grill21.78548.5498.8466
49Lloyd C BlankfeinGoldman Sachs Group21.745159.48256.357-
50William R JohnsonHJ Heinz21.6173.5365.763138
51Robert L Parkinson JrBaxter International21.3256.4823.46182
52John F BrockCoca-Cola Enterprises21.1847.049.563-
53Allen F WiseCoventry Health Care20.875-8.669-
54Alan R MulallyFord Motor20.83559.6135.766-
55Michael BalmuthRoss Stores20.81564.9590.76120
56Frank R MartireFidelity National Information Services20.785-16.363-
57Scott D SheffieldPioneer Natural Resources20.0551.7983.05965
58David N FarrEmerson Electric19.9984.4891.357147
59Aubrey K McClendonChesapeake Energy19.875303.679.151194
60Michael J WardCSX19.83596.7829.76149
61Robert E BeauchampBMC Software19.8386.9324.052169
62Jeffrey L BewkesTime Warner19.79568.27212.759-
63John F LundgrenStanley Black & Decker19.7740.0825.360112
64Charles E BunchPPG Industries19.6648.1229.262148
65Frank S HermanceAmetek19.3488.7988.26348
66H Lawrence Culp JrDanaher19.26190.8195.349114
67Ian M CookColgate-Palmolive19.23539.98226.560-
68Robert J StevensLockheed Martin19.2127.5536.360151
69Francisco D’SouzaCognizant Technology Solutions19.09538.5213.543-
70Brian L RobertsComcast18.775151.69568.452123
71Timothy M RingCR Bard18.5972.526.254128
72James E RogersDuke Energy18.5441.5451.764-
73David J LesarHalliburton18.395103.0625.859199
74Michael E SzymanczykAltria Group17.85533.73338.763-
75Michael T FriesLiberty Global17.68558.5261.749-
76Frederick H WaddellNorthern Trust17.6833.557.259-
77Gregory C CaseAon17.54540.127.449-
78Lewis Hay IIINextEra Energy17.5256745.75677
79William H SwansonRaytheon17.455109.2944.463166
80G Steven FarrisApache17.36569.0542.06498
81Gale E KlappaWisconsin Energy17.2748.784.26159
82Miles D WhiteAbbott Laboratories17.17119.7970.657160
83Daniel P AmosAflac17.13141.78249.760133
84Thomas GeorgensNetApp17.0320.9230.352-
85John D FinneganChubb16.8482.1557.36383
86C Larry PopeSmithfield Foods16.6727.6715.257-
87Glenn A BrittTime Warner Cable16.55550.258.862-
88Carol M MeyrowitzTJX Cos16.54549.9652.458-
89Larry D YoungDr Pepper Snapple Group16.5128.019.857-
90John W ConwayCrown Holdings16.4470.8761.46654
91Donald E WashkewiczParker-Hannifin16.2468.0252.861104
92Wayne T SmithCommunity Health Systems16.17554.7234.666191
93James H Herbert IIFirst Republic California16.075-13.768-
94Michael W SutherlinJoy Global15.8437.2416.865-
95James J MulvaConocoPhillips15.61579.4559.865132
96John C LechleiterEli Lilly & Co15.5744.3619.358-
97J Brett HarveyConsol Energy15.52538.9313.261116
98Jen-Hsun HuangNvidia15.445136.22308.849153
99John J DonahoeEbay15.3832.29213.050-
100Richard K TempletonTexas Instruments15.3636.8937.053143
101Louis R ChenevertUnited Technologies15.3375.7833.654-
102J Wayne LeonardEntergy15.11108.5730.861168
103Mark C PigottPaccar15.1184.74163.758115
104Larry J MerloCVS Caremark15.03-44.056-
105Marc HollidaySL Green14.99592.126.745163
106Lawrence J EllisonOracle14.89903.2132,848.96798
107Timothy D CookApple14.826-8.351-
108Stephen A WynnWynn Resorts14.62552.672,492.57022
109Gregory E JohnsonFranklin Resources14.6149.93195.35079
110Muhtar KentCoca-Cola14.4740.06214.759-
111Jerald G FishmanAnalog Devices14.2557.0216.466112
112Stephen A RoellJohnson Controls14.2257.822.862-
113Lawrence J BlanfordGreen Mountain Coffee Roasters14.2220.253.258-
114Merrill A Miller JrNational Oilwell Varco14.18539.1551.56122
115John P DaaneAltera14.1145.7520.54854
116Michael B McCallisterHumana14.154.3336.25962
117Hans HelmerichHelmerich & Payne14.0143.7550.85386
118Scott A McGregorBroadcom14.00541.8517.556153
119Sanjay K JhaMotorola Mobility Holdings14.005-230.649-
120Rex W TillersonExxonMobil13.91554.2151.359-
121Glen F Post IIICenturyLink13.74546.4936.85957
122Gregory Q BrownMotorola Solutions13.735.2323.052-
123William C Rhodes IIIAutoZone13.4632.866.5467
124David M CordaniCigna13.428.7937.946-
125Kenneth W LoweScripps Networks Interactive13.36523.75322.961-
126W James McNerney JrBoeing13.3664.4433.862179
127Steven H TemaresBed Bath & Beyond13.326.6433.15390
128Joseph A CarrabbaCliffs Natural Resources13.337.8314.859-
129James A SkinnerMcDonald’s13.1872.7931.06728
130Richard H AndersonDelta Air Lines13.17520.93217.956-
131Indra K NooyiPepsiCo13.1265.5120.356-
132David N WeidmanCelanese13.0228.787.75667
133James L DolanCablevision Systems12.97587.3217.256124
134Hugh GrantMonsanto12.84143.1841.054122
135James T RyanWW Grainger12.7523.53232.853-
136Michael J KasbarWorld Fuel Services12.725,6-44.856-
137Leonard BellAlexion Pharmaceuticals12.71534.52167.8535
138James A RubrightRock-Tenn12.6554.5725.56515
139Surya N MohapatraQuest Diagnostics12.57541.614.962158
140Daniel C UstianNavistar International12.5128.935.861146
141Andrea JungAvon Products12.01549.667.753190
142Sandeep MathraniGeneral Growth Properties11.98-25.250-
143Thomas F Farrell IIDominion Resources11.9670.0946.55793
144Wesley G BushNorthrop Grumman11.725.80313.551-
145Alan B MillerUniversal Health Services11.59551.36302.87495
146Patricia A WoertzArcher Daniels Midland11.532.1123.059-
147Robert F MoranPetsmart11.43525.1736.761-
148John E McGladeAir Products & Chemicals11.3636.7716.958-
149Scott C DonnellyTextron11.3118.2731.950-
150John V FaraciInternational Paper11.31549.358.162148
151James M CracchioloAmeriprise Financial11.1763.2114.55494
152James E RohrPNC Financial Services Group11.1452.1235.36381
153John R Strangfeld JrPrudential Financial11.1361.9714.758-
154Thomas J FalkKimberly-Clark10.9858.6248.754185
155James A C KennedyT Rowe Price Group10.9556.35172.059-
156Kenneth I ChenaultAmerican Express10.9286.5760.060159
157Kent J ThiryDaVita10.905111.2316.25698
158Virginia M RomettyInternational Business Machines10.886-40.555-
159Lamberto AndreottiBristol-Myers Squibb10.8528.2439.161-
160Mark G ParkerNIKE10.8350.8131.05646
161Joseph C PapaPerrigo10.7424.3511.556-
162Glenn M RenwickProgressive10.4547.3968.756105
163Jeffrey A JoerresManpower10.4531.4814.152119
164Ronald L Havner JrPublic Storage10.4549.584.65434
165Andrew N LiverisDow Chemical10.41540.8929.158192
166James P GormanMorgan Stanley10.395-21.952-
167Gary R HemingerMarathon Petroleum10.36-21.058-
168Charles W Moorman IVNorfolk Southern10.2633.424.66059
169Terry J LundgrenMacy’s10.02546.9720.060144
170Walter W Bettinger IICharles Schwab10.0226.3627.751-
171Mel KarmazinSirius XM Radio9.91534.0320.269197
172David W NelmsDiscover Financial Services9.8863.9532.351-
173Ellen J KullmanEI du Pont de Nemours9.7323.9429.156-
174George L ChapmanHealth Care REIT9.73522.1717.56416
175Kevin S CrutchfieldAlpha Natural Resources9.735-5.050-
176Stephen P HolmesWyndham Worldwide Corporation9.730.2929.155-
177Sanjay MehrotraSanDisk9.675,6-1.253-
178Sheldon G AdelsonLas Vegas Sands9.56523.2619,207.078156
179Mark P FrissoraHertz Global Holdings9.54539.1631.256-
180Kevin BurkeConsolidated Edison9.53524.815.161-
181Fabrizio FredaEstee Lauder Cos9.5217.7830.654-
182Angela F BralyWellPoint9.49521.63232.550-
183Debra A CafaroVentas9.49547.0440.65416
184Charles D DavidsonNoble Energy9.4259.9741.16240
185Gregory L EbelSpectra Energy9.4116.4221.547-
186Brian D JellisonRoper Industries9.36548.497.56649
187David J NeithercutEquity Residential9.33526.3925.956-
188Lowell C McAdamVerizon Communications9.326-2.558-
189Ronald L SargentStaples9.32570.5935.356202
190Joseph L HooleyState Street9.215-29.054-
191Paul S OtelliniIntel9.15543.4724.261-
192Kevin W SharerAmgen9.1536.7213.264180
193John F CoyneWestern Digital9.0655.3333.162-
194Gregory B MaffeiLiberty Interactive Group8.97528.7510.151-
195James W GriffithTimken8.8930.1219.05876
196Bob SasserDollar Tree8.84523.358.9603
197Gregory H BoycePeabody Energy8.885.36.357204
198Timothy E GuertinVarian Medical Systems8.7639.187.763155
199Peter R HuntsmanHuntsman8.7233.1675.349195
200Blake W NordstromNordstrom8.69524.87117.05167
201David M McClanahanCenterPoint Energy8.6726.3916.76253
202Alex GorskyJohnson & Johnson8.646-4.351-
203James T ProkopankoMosaic8.6323.585.058-
204Ian C ReadPfizer8.5817.34319.559-
205Michael J JacksonAutoNation8.56529.462.96388
206Darren R JacksonAdvance Auto Parts8.51514.11316.748-
207John RichelsDevon Energy8.495-22.461-
208Paul C VargaBrown-Forman8.4928.328.14896
209Emanuel ChiricoPVH8.47523.912.054-
210Richard B HandlerJefferies Group8.305132.08223.150189
211Samuel R AllenDeere & Co8.319.1936.558-
212James D Taiclet JrAmerican Tower8.28543.422.55118
213Thomas J Quinlan IIIRR Donnelley & Sons8.20521.786.749-
214Richard J KramerGoodyear Tire & Rubber8.19-2.548-
215Michael T StrianeseL-3 Communications Holdings8.1637.744.056-
216Joseph W SaundersVisa8.1337.118.049-
217Clayton M JonesRockwell Collins8.0946.769.562126
218John G StumpfWells Fargo7.9334.3921.058-
219William P UttKBR7.927.465.255-
220David P KingLaboratory Corp of America7.8926.1116.355-
221Timothy J NaughtonAvalonbay Communities7.865,6-18.750-
222John S WatsonChevron7.805-10.855-
223Kevin R JohnsonJuniper Networks7.7821.4427.451-
224Steven A BurdSafeway7.75584.5426.162183
225Jeffrey R ImmeltGeneral Electric7.7549.48101.256200
226Vikram S PanditCitigroup7.7213.5120.555-
227Howard R LevineFamily Dollar Stores7.724.14543.65327
228Michael R SplinterApplied Materials7.6724.7511.761167
229James J MurrenMGM Resorts International7.65553.0322.550-
230Timothy L MainJabil Circuit7.5817.5752.454171
231Timothy A LeachConcho Resources7.48514.74103.852-
232Leslie H WexnerLimited Brands7.4788.572,380.57463
233Thomas R WatjenUnum Group7.42529.2618.35774
234Gregory J GoffTesoro7.39-4.755-
235John W GibsonOneok7.3721.6620.860-
236Kendall J PowellGeneral Mills7.352921.458-
237Jeff M FettigWhirlpool7.3345.1642.055172
238Richard K SmuckerJM Smucker7.3235.470.06430
239James J VolkerWhiting Petroleum7.29-12.265-
240Richard P WallaceKLA-Tencor7.2421.894.452111
241William R KlesseValero Energy7.2353.8325.465205
242Mark B TempletonCitrix Systems7.21534.6326.45975
243D Scott DavisUnited Parcel Service7.215.0613.560-
244Thomas E JordenCimarex Energy7.115,6-15.754-
245Frits D van PaasschenStarwood Hotels & Resorts7.1132.120.150-
246John P BilbreyHershey7.05-0.655-
247Brian DuperreaultMarsh & McLennan Cos7.04517.5938.664-
248Robert H BenmoscheAmerican International Group7.025-2.668-
249Gary W LovemanCaesars Entertainment6.9728.023.451-
250Howard SolomonForest Laboratories6.9787.0736.284178
251Arne N SorensonMarriott International6.965,6-12.653-
252Wendell P WeeksCorning6.93605.552201
253James F Flaherty IIIHCP6.9337.0515.35425
254Peter J RoseExpeditors International of Washington6.8169.0451.36988
255Jeffrey C SprecherIntercontinentalExchange6.765115.67204.65744
256David T SeatonFluor6.75-9.650-
257George S BarrettCardinal Health6.6915.37314.057-
258David M WoodMurphy Oil6.64524.0835.354-
259Marshall O LarsenGoodrich6.6254.6520.06311
260Daniel R HesseSprint Nextel6.60522.4525.259-
261Michael J LongArrow Electronics6.5911.99316.152-
262Michael I RothInterpublic Group of Cos6.59527.5717.766140
263Richard K DavisUS Bancorp6.5821.7414.754-
264Enrique T SalemSymantec6.5616.2635.146-
265Brad D SmithIntuit6.5519.599.048-
266Richard T O’BrienNewmont Mining6.5222.3115.757-
267David SimonSimon Property Group6.51523.389.85012
268Jack B MooreCameron International6.4627.717.658-
269Carl H Lindner IIIAmerican Financial Group6.44525.4273.85849
270Jeffery R GardnerWindstream6.40524.2817.852-
271W Edward WalterHost Hotels & Resorts6.39512.51223.956-
272Donald R KnaussClorox6.3721.87.360-
273John T GrempFMC Technologies6.25-8.561-
274John J KoraleskiUnion Pacific6.225,6-55.361-
275Anthony J AlexanderFirstEnergy6.16543.0420.460163
276John A Luke JrMeadWestvaco6.1423.5718.96391
277Murray D MartinPitney Bowes6.1224.032.964-
278James P RogersEastman Chemical6.1215.54310.061-
279William M BrownHarris6.1-0.049-
280Raymond W McDaniel JrMoody’s6.0928.866.654177
281Shantanu NarayenAdobe Systems6.0928.397.648-
282Benjamin G S Fowke IIIXcel Energy6.066-5.154-
283Lothar MaierLinear Technology6.0617.5310.756116
284Thomas C GallagherGenuine Parts6.0520.1227.26458
285John A HayesBall6.02-21.746-
286Douglas R OberhelmanCaterpillar6.005-13.459-
287Ajay S BangaMasterCard5.985,6-0.052-
288Denis J SalamoneHudson City Bancorp5.976-15.459-
289Kenneth C FrazierMerck & Co5.935-8.357-
290Robert B PollockAssurant5.91526.6711.657-
291David B SpeerIllinois Tool Works5.8724.189.761133
292Steve SanghiMicrochip Technology5.8448.52172.05663
293Michael F KoehlerTeradata5.8320.3410.659-
294Jay M GellertHealth Net5.79533.6836.358175
295Gerald L HassellBank of New York Mellon5.776-21.660-
296Richard M BrackenHCA Holdings5.7642.64316.959-
297W Craig JelinekCostco Wholesale5.756-14.760-
298Michael D WhiteDirecTV5.74-7.659-
299Stephen R WilsonCF Industries Holdings5.70549.0725.4638
300Francis S BlakeHome Depot5.67519.8131.362-
301Neil A BerkettVirgin Media5.67513.0729.056-
302Jay L JohnsonGeneral Dynamics5.614.61320.965-
303Mark S McAndrewTorchmark5.616.137.26161
304Harold G HammContinental Resources5.49518.1510,771.566-
305Gerard M AndersonDTE Energy5.4-10.754-
306John P WiehoffCH Robinson Worldwide5.3842.566.85037
307Robert A NiblockLowe’s Cos5.35529.3629.649174
308Michael J WilliamsFannie Mae5.316.0830.153-
309Ralph IzzoPublic Service Enterprise Group5.2719.2711.454-
310Kevin MansellKohl’s5.2716.54218.959-
311Robert GreifeldNasdaq OMX Group5.25533.7817.854141
312David P SteinerWaste Management5.19525.0117.05173
313Douglas L FosheeEl Paso5.19523.7840.45219
314David C DvorakZimmer Holdings5.1113.976.148-
315William D JohnsonProgress Energy5.10518.46217.658-
316Gregory L HensleeO’Reilly Automotive5.0820.883.95110
317Robert A McDonaldProcter & Gamble5.0717.39312.958-
318Dennis R GlassLincoln National5.04527.78213.262-
319Ilene S GordonCorn Products International5.025-10.058-
320Jeffrey M EttingerHormel Foods5.0223.687.05356
321John A BryantKellogg4.97-8.146-
322Gregg L EnglesDean Foods4.9547.7333.454203
323Duncan L NiederauerNYSE Euronext4.91513.1038.252-
324Robert G WilmersM&T Bank4.8623.88413.278-
325Mary A WilderotterFrontier Communications4.85515.5413.057125
326Ralph W Babb JrComerica4.8222.3517.763137
327Robert J HuginCelgene4.815-48.057-
328Lee K BoothbyNewfield Exploration4.7912.4032.450-
329Mark T BertoliniAetna4.765,6-16.156-
330Klaus KleinfeldAlcoa4.7518.7222.154-
331Larry D ZimplemanPrincipal Financial Group4.7210.8223.960-
332Liam E McGeeHartford Financial Services4.715-0.057-
333Mark G PapaEOG Resources4.695132.49137.865102
334N Thomas LinebargerCummins4.656-16.749-
335Donald J StebbinsVisteon4.65511.23316.254-
336Gary M RodkinConAgra Foods4.6431.0716.460-
337John P SurmaUS Steel4.6333.96.457195
338Martin H RichenhagenAGCO4.62524.7820.96032
339Thomas J FolliardCarMax4.6120.9616.247-
340Hamid R MoghadamPrologis4.5911.2131.355130
341Matthew J SimonciniLear4.585,6-0.051-
342A Greig WoodringReinsurance Group of America4.44519.218.56072
343W Benjamin MorelandCrown Castle International4.43521.43342.648-
344J Paul RainesGameStop4.405-12.748-
345Martin S CraigheadBaker Hughes4.396-5.652-
346Jeffery A SmisekUnited Continental Holdings4.365,6-5.558-
347Michael S DellDell4.35511.434,762.547-
348Robert M DutkowskyTech Data4.34517.147.657-
349Donnie SmithTyson Foods4.310.2134.253-
350Gregory D WassonWalgreen4.310.92210.053-
351Clarence Otis JrDarden Restaurants4.2923.1112.95678
352Kelly S KingBB&T4.2811.3627.563-
353Stephen D SteinourHuntington Bancshares4.289.11311.153-
354Pierre R BrondeauFMC4.27-11.955-
355Mark A BlinnFlowserve4.2714.37312.750-
356Charles W ShiveryNortheast Utilities4.2629.8723.26643
357Michael W LaphenComputer Sciences4.2623.675.261-
358Alan D WilsonMcCormick & Co4.2222.5427.754-
359Vincent A ForlenzaBecton, Dickinson4.206-6.159-
360Michael J KowalskiTiffany & Co4.18541.6524.15952
361Thomas J WilsonAllstate4.1423.57.754-
362Glenn K MurphyGap4.14517.7823.850-
363Tunc DolucaMaxim Integrated Products4.1210.6131.555-
364Matthew J ShattockBeam4.09-1.750-
365Stanley M BergmanHenry Schein4.0717.5571.26270
366Kevin T KabatFifth Third Bancorp4.0718.785.655-
367William Dillard IIDillard’s4.05512.0952.26741
368Steven FreibergE-Trade Financial4.04-1.755-
369David B DillonKroger4.04523.6622.161118
370Ursula M BurnsXerox4.025-3.553-
371Richard W DreilingDollar General3.97523.38314.459-
372Peter SwinburnMolson Coors Brewing3.93512.6035.359-
373Joseph M RigbyPepco Holdings3.917.7323.355-
374Theodore F Craver JrEdison International3.911.5329.460-
375Omar IshrakMedtronic3.89-19.756-
376Charles E Haldeman JrFreddie Mac3.8711.2030.064-
377Craig S DonohueCME Group3.8335.1319.150126
378James S TischLoews3.80518.89266.75969
379Inge G Thulin3M3.746-5.258-
380Joseph R FicaloraNew York Community Bancorp3.68512.9660.86521
381Steven L MuellerSouthwestern Energy3.655-4.958-
382Andrés R GluskiAES3.656-1.354-
383Douglas M Baker JrEcolab3.628.1413.253129
384David L PorgesEQT3.56-24.354-
385Hikmet ErsekWestern Union3.54-5.352-
386John D JohnsProtective Life3.53518.7511.959162
387Rick P HamadaAvnet3.536-5.054-
388Donald W SlagerRepublic Services3.515,6-8.350-
389Ronald L NelsonAvis Budget Group3.50522.355.859-
390Donald E BrandtPinnacle West Capital3.495-1.856-
391John P BarnesPeople’s United Financial3.48-4.656-
392Marc N CasperThermo Fisher Scientific3.445-16.144-
393Christopher M CraneExelon3.426-2.753-
394O B Grayson HallRegions Financial3.405-5.154-
395Keith E WandellHarley-Davidson3.405-11.362-
396Ronald B JohnsonJC Penney3.38-32.753-
397John T ChambersCisco Systems3.36102.3766.362170
398Albert L LordSLM3.34553.01210.066-
399Paul C ReillyRaymond James Financial3.31-9.757-
400Daniel R DiMiccoNucor3.2918.6522.76170
401Willard D ObertonFastenal3.2610.0131.0539
402Murray S KesslerLorillard3.2-13.853-
403George A ScangosBiogen Idec3.205-8.064-
404Stephen W GolsbyMead Johnson Nutrition3.1958.84310.957-
405Harold W McGraw IIIMcGraw-Hill Cos3.1922.39356.963145
406William E McCrackenCA3.18-2.169-
407Steven H CollisAmerisourceBergen3.186-2.451-
408William H SpencePPL3.185,6-0.455-
409Christopher M ConnorSherwin-Williams3.1664.6861.85635
410Daniel M DelenReynolds American3.11-4.546-
411Daniel J StarksSt Jude Medical3.0966.44270.058198
412R Adam NorwittAmphenol3.0755.5120.143-
413Heather BreschMylan3.065,6-2.842-
414Denise M MorrisonCampbell Soup3.026-11.758-
415D Mark DurcanMicron Technology2.986-13.151-
416Carlos A RodriguezAutomatic Data Processing2.976-4.748-
417Gregory T LucierLife Technologies2.9374.8517.747157
418Douglas A BerthiaumeWaters2.93534.96251.66329
419Robert A LivingstonDover2.9210.9125.859-
420Fredric J TomczykTD Ameritrade Holding2.9113.78219.856-
421Jay GrinneyHealthSouth2.90513.7817.361165
422Charles B EdelsteinApollo Group2.859.9322.752-
423William H Rogers JrSunTrust Banks2.83-4.354-
424Thomas A FanningSouthern Co2.815,6-0.555-
425Phil RykhoekDenbury Resources2.815-12.954-
426Nicholas K AkinsAmerican Electric Power2.816-0.052-
427Margaret C WhitmanHewlett-Packard2.77-0.055-
428Anthony F EarleyPG&E2.75-5.163-
428John P JumperSAIC2.75-0.467-
430Michael D FraizerGenworth Financial2.72551.077.153206
431Steven A KandarianMetLife2.695,6-0.760-
432Bryan G StocktonMattel2.655,6-3.559-
433Robert W PittmanCC Media Holdings2.65-4.458-
434Rakesh SachdevSigma-Aldrich2.6-1.256-
435Rory P ReadAdvanced Micro Devices2.56-0.050-
436W Matt RallsRowan Cos2.525-6.061-
437James J O’BrienAshland2.5125.248.657135
438David W CraneNRG Energy2.523.25.153173
439Thomas R VossAmeren2.486.9921.664-
440Debra L ReedSempra Energy2.445,6-4.756-
441Neal L PattersonCerner2.39510.03965.6624
442Stanley A LybargerBOK Financial2.331812.06224
443Craig L MartinJacobs Engineering Group2.3240.1918.261-
444David H HannahReliance Steel & Aluminum2.32515.916.06045
445Jeffery W YabukiFiserv2.30512.3512.952-
446Gary C KellySouthwest Airlines2.297.591.457175
447Brian T MoynihanBank of America2.265-4.352-
448Kevin B MarshScana2.245,6-1.456-
449Jack A FuscoCalpine2.2456.5138.549-
450John G RussellCMS Energy2.195-13.954-
451Robert C Skaggs JrNiSource2.1856.2222.557-
452Brian J DunnBest Buy2.148.1234.852-
453Alain MonieIngram Micro2.13-0.261-
454Edward J BonachCNO Financial2.076-3.258-
455Luther C Kissam IVAlbemarle2.075,6-8.748-
456John R KoelmelFirst Niagara Financial Group2.079.22.958-
457Craig HerkertSupervalu2.02-1.952-
458William J DeLaneySysco2.015.1633.056-
459Louis J D’AmbrosioSears Holdings2-8.448-
460Thomas M RutledgeCharter Communications2-0.059-
460Scott ThompsonYahoo2-13.554-
462Daniel S FultonWeyerhaeuser1.937.014.363-
463Brian P MacDonaldSunoco1.896-0.946-
464W Douglas ParkerUS Airways Group1.82521.144.550188
465Marc R BenioffSalesforce.com1.8053.151,516.1472
466Moshe GavrielovXilinx1.774.3122.157-
467Denise L RamosITT1.735,6-5.555-
468Daniel F AkersonGeneral Motors1.7-6.563-
469Beth E MooneyKeyCorp1.695,6-3.456-
470Jeffrey P BezosAmazon.com1.6857.3116,036.5481
471Marcel H M SmitsSara Lee1.67-0.650-
472Paul MaritzVMware1.6454.1534.657-
473Richard L CarrionPopular1.615.95.159182
474Ian M CummingLeucadia National1.6056.19579.07179
475Alan S ArmstrongWilliams Cos1.485,6-5.950-
476William H KuchemanBoston Scientific1.466-1.062-
477Martin MucciPaychex1.45-2.152-
478Steven J JohnstonCincinnati Financial1.44-1.152-
479Steven A BallmerMicrosoft1.386.6410,920.756152
480Thomas PeterffyInteractive Brokers Group1.356.550.067-
481John T StandleyRite Aid1.32-5.158-
482Thomas W HortonAMR1.256-0.551-
483Curt R HartmanStryker1.236-1.248-
484Thomas M MarraSymetra Financial1.19-2.853-
485Harris H SimmonsZions Bancorporation1.1758.3359.257160
486Wendy C WaugamanAmerican Equity Investment Life Holding0.915-1.751-
487Joseph P ClaytonDISH Network0.9-0.262-
488Gary S GuthartIntuitive Surgical0.868.28320.146-
489Michael C JenningsHollyFrontier0.78-18.946-
490John P MackeyWhole Foods Market0.762.6894.25841
491Joseph W BrownMBIA0.727.5442.663-
492Rodney C SacksMonster Beverage0.68565.8124.66212
493Jeffry E SterbaAmerican Water Works0.68-2.257-
494John A ThainCIT Group0.5-12.457-
495Warren E BuffettBerkshire Hathaway0.491.944,486.88133
496Andrew D MasonGroupon0.185-775.432-
497Richard D FairbankCapital One Financial0.1692.81121.761186
498Malon WilkusAmerican Capital Agency0-0.060-
498Matthew J LambiaseChimera Investment0-1.645-
498Larry PageGoogle00.00316,252.939-

Latest News

Fireworks Land on Tree, Damage 2 Homes in Sacramento

A person throwing fireworks may be to blame for damaging two homes and engulfing a tree in flames in Sacramento, California, according to fire department investigators. Someone apparently tossed fireworks into the air and it landed onto a dry juniper tree ...
Posted: July 5, 2015, 9:48 am

Boat capsizes in Ohio River; 2 dead, 3 missing

In this image taken from video, police officers look on as an overturned pontoon boat is pulled out of the Ohio River on July 4, 2015. (Photo: Nathan Davis, AP) LOUISVILLE, Ky. (AP) — Kentucky authorities say two people have been killed and three remain ...
Posted: July 5, 2015, 10:13 am

Ted Cruz's supporters make up bulk of $51 million raised for presidential bid

WASHINGTON — Republican Senator Ted Cruz and the outside groups supporting his presidential bid have raised more than $51 million in the three months since he launched his campaign for president, according to a statement from his campaign on Sunday.
Posted: July 5, 2015, 10:43 am
Related Topics: